Is H E B Organics French Salad Dressing, French Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ANNATTO EXTRACT POWDER (FOR COLOR), XANTHAN GUM.

Check H E B Organics French Salad Dressing, French against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping