Is H-E-B ORGANICS ICED TEA WITH STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, 64 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Brewed Organic Black Tea Made With Filtered Water, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Organic Black Carrot, Organic Black Currant, Organic Apple) (For Color).
Check H-E-B ORGANICS ICED TEA WITH STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, 64 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B ORGANICS ICED TEA WITH STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, 64 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Yumearth Organics Soft Eating – Strawberry Licorice – 5 Oz. (Case of 12)
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Bobo's PB & Js Strawberry Soft Baked Peanut Butter Oat Crush With Strawberry Filling
Where to buy
H-E-B ORGANICS ICED TEA WITH STRAWBERRY LEMONADE, 64 OZ is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


