Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is H-E-B ORGANICS PULP FREE ORANGE JUICE, 52 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC VALENCIA ORANGE JUICE.

Check H-E-B ORGANICS PULP FREE ORANGE JUICE, 52 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B ORGANICS PULP FREE ORANGE JUICE, 52 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Lactose Free? H-E-B ORGANICS PULP FREE ORANGE JUICE, 52 OZ | Spoonful