Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is H-E-B ORGANICS SALTED BUTTER, 16 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Organic Sweet Cream, Salt.

Check H-E-B ORGANICS SALTED BUTTER, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingSnacking
Soy Free? H-E-B ORGANICS SALTED BUTTER, 16 OZ | Spoonful