Is H-E-B Organics Southwest Style Black Bean Soup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC CORN, ORGANIC RED PEPPERS, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC RED CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER.

Check H-E-B Organics Southwest Style Black Bean Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Organics Southwest Style Black Bean Soup is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep