Is H-E-B Organics Whole Milk Strawberry Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Corn Starch, Pectin, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Vitamin D3.

Check H-E-B Organics Whole Milk Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Organics Whole Milk Strawberry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go