Is H-E-B Organics Whole Milk Strawberry Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Organic Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Corn Starch, Pectin, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Vitamin D3.

Check H-E-B Organics Whole Milk Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Organics Whole Milk Strawberry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? H-E-B Organics Whole Milk Strawberry Yogurt | Spoonful