Is H‑E‑B Original Cola Glass Bottle Single Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine 46, Natural Flavors
Check H‑E‑B Original Cola Glass Bottle Single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Original Cola Glass Bottle Single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Original Cola Glass Bottle Single is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


