Is H‑E‑B Original Cola Zero Calories Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE(PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CAFFEINE (57MG PER SERVING), CITRIC ACID. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE
Check H‑E‑B Original Cola Zero Calories against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Original Cola Zero Calories in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Original Cola Zero Calories is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


