Is H-E-B Original Diced Tomatoes With Green Chiles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES WITH JUICE, WATER, CHOPPED GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check H-E-B Original Diced Tomatoes With Green Chiles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Original Diced Tomatoes With Green Chiles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping