Is H-E-B Our Finest Flushable Moist Wipes 4 pk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Tocopheryl Acetate, Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate, Polysorbate 20, Citric Acid, Disodium Phosphate, Disodium EDTA, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Benzoate, Fragrance.

Check H-E-B Our Finest Flushable Moist Wipes 4 pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Our Finest Flushable Moist Wipes 4 pk is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Texture
Soft