Is H-E-B Peanuts Dry Roasted And Seasoned Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sea Salt, Sugar, Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup Solids, Smoked Torula Yeast, Paprika (color), Spice, Garlic Powder, And Onion Powder. Contains Peanuts. Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts.

Check H-E-B Peanuts Dry Roasted And Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltySavorySmoky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSandwich