Is H-E-B Pickle Me Dilley Whole Dill Pickles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Alum, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavorings, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Oleoresin Tumeric and Yellow 5 (Colors), Polysorbate 80 (Emulsifier).

Check H-E-B Pickle Me Dilley Whole Dill Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Pickle Me Dilley Whole Dill Pickles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing