Is H-E-B Pitmaster Bacon Wrapped Beef Tenderloin Filets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Tenderloin. Containing Up To 10% Solution Of Water, Vinegar Powder, Turbinado Sugar, Potassium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavorings. Smoked Bacon (Cured With: Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite).
Check H-E-B Pitmaster Bacon Wrapped Beef Tenderloin Filets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Pitmaster Bacon Wrapped Beef Tenderloin Filets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Pitmaster Bacon Wrapped Beef Tenderloin Filets is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrispyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


