Is 100% BEEF MINI CORN DOGS HONEY SWEETENED BATTER WRAPPED BITE SIZE BEEF HOT DOGS, 100% BEEF Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Hot Dog: Beef, Water, Corn Syrup, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less: Flavorings, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Nitrite, Extractives Of Paprika, Sodium Diacetate, May Also Contain Calcium Lactate (Calcium Alginate Casing), Baiter: Water, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Enriched Corn Meal (Yellow Corn Meal, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Corn Flour, Soy Flour, Leavening (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Soybean Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Modified Wheat Starch, Egg Yolks, Sweetener (Honey, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Wheat Starch, Corn Syrup, Soy Flour, Calcium Stearate, Soy Lecithin), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Caseinate, Cooked In Soybean Oil

Check 100% BEEF MINI CORN DOGS HONEY SWEETENED BATTER WRAPPED BITE SIZE BEEF HOT DOGS, 100% BEEF against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

100% BEEF MINI CORN DOGS HONEY SWEETENED BATTER WRAPPED BITE SIZE BEEF HOT DOGS, 100% BEEF is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeMeijerUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go