Is H‑E‑B Pork Bone‑In Butt Steaks, Club Pack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check H‑E‑B Pork Bone‑In Butt Steaks, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Pork Bone‑In Butt Steaks, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Pork Bone‑In Butt Steaks, Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


