Is H-E-B Pork Double Center Cut Loin Roast Boneless, Gold Ribbon Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork
Check H-E-B Pork Double Center Cut Loin Roast Boneless, Gold Ribbon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Pork Double Center Cut Loin Roast Boneless, Gold Ribbon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED CENTER CUT FROM PORK LOIN CANADIAN BACON
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Brown Sugar Dry Rubbed, Boneless
Hatfield Pork Loin Filet, Montreal Style Dry Rubbed, Boneless
Where to buy
H-E-B Pork Double Center Cut Loin Roast Boneless, Gold Ribbon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Whole


