Is H-E-B Pork Ribeye Boneless Thick Club Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork
Check H-E-B Pork Ribeye Boneless Thick Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Pork Ribeye Boneless Thick Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Naturally Hardwood Smoked Thick Cut Bacon, 16 oz Vacuum Pack
Wright Brand Hickory Real Wood Smoked Thick Cut Sliced Bacon, 24 oz Stack Pack
Smithfield® Naturally Hickory Smoked Thick Cut Bacon 16 oz. Pack
Butterball Turkey Breast Roast, Savory Herb, Boneless with Gravy Pack, Frozen
Curly's Baby Back W/Barbecue Sauce Pork Ribs 24 Oz Pack
Where to buy
H-E-B Pork Ribeye Boneless Thick Club Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


