Is H-E-B Pork Steak Bone-In Thick Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check H-E-B Pork Steak Bone-In Thick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Pork Steak Bone-In Thick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Pork Steak Bone-In Thick is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


