Is H‑E‑B Premium 100% Arabica Decaf House Med‑Dark Ground Coffee Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee

Check H‑E‑B Premium 100% Arabica Decaf House Med‑Dark Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Premium 100% Arabica Decaf House Med‑Dark Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep