Is H‑E‑B Premium Black Tea Bags, Orange Spice Oat Free?

Ingredients
Black Tea, Orange Peels, Cinnamon, Natural Flavors, Cloves
Check H‑E‑B Premium Black Tea Bags, Orange Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Premium Black Tea Bags, Orange Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Goya Beans Black Premium Can - 15.5 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Premium Black Tea Bags, Orange Spice is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


