Is H‑E‑B Premium Decaffeinated Green Tea with Citrus Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Green Tea, Natural Flavors, Orange Peels

Check H‑E‑B Premium Decaffeinated Green Tea with Citrus Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Premium Decaffeinated Green Tea with Citrus Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go