Is H‑E‑B Premium Decaffeinated Pomegranate Green Tea Bags Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Green Tea, Hibiscus Flowers, Rooibos, Orange Peels, Natural Flavors, Dried Pomegranate

Check H‑E‑B Premium Decaffeinated Pomegranate Green Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Premium Decaffeinated Pomegranate Green Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go