Is H-E-B Prime 1 Beef Cowboy Burgers, 2 ct Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check H-E-B Prime 1 Beef Cowboy Burgers, 2 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Prime 1 Beef Cowboy Burgers, 2 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Prime 1 Beef Cowboy Burgers, 2 ct is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Patty, Frozen
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


