Is H-E-B Prime 1 Beef Cowboy Sliders Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check H-E-B Prime 1 Beef Cowboy Sliders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Prime 1 Beef Cowboy Sliders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Prime 1 Beef Cowboy Sliders is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


