Is H-E-B Raspberry Lemonade Liquid Beverage Enhancer Oat Free?

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, DL-ALPHA TOCOPHEROL ACETATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), RED 40.
Check H-E-B Raspberry Lemonade Liquid Beverage Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Raspberry Lemonade Liquid Beverage Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Raspberry Lemonade Liquid Beverage Enhancer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


