Is H-E-B Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seeds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin seeds, peanut oil, salt.

Check H-E-B Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Roasted Salted Pumpkin Seeds is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad