Is H‑E‑B Root Beer Soda Glass Bottle Single Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Caramel Color, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid
Check H‑E‑B Root Beer Soda Glass Bottle Single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Root Beer Soda Glass Bottle Single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Root Beer Soda Glass Bottle Single is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


