Is H‑E‑B Seasoning, Oregano Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano.

Check H‑E‑B Seasoning, Oregano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Seasoning, Oregano is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep