Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients 100% Juice 10 oz Bottles Variety Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice: Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Juice Tropical Punch: Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Tangerine Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Orange Juice: Water, Orange Juice Concentrate

Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients 100% Juice 10 oz Bottles Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Select Ingredients 100% Juice 10 oz Bottles Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go