Is H-E-B Select Ingredients 100% Orange Juice 10 oz Bottles Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients 100% Orange Juice 10 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients 100% Orange Juice 10 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking