Is H-e-b Select Ingredients Bella Mandarins, 5 Lb Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Oranges
Check H-e-b Select Ingredients Bella Mandarins, 5 Lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Select Ingredients Bella Mandarins, 5 Lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Tostitos Scoops Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
Jet-Puffed Miniature Marshmallows, 10 oz Bag
Where to buy
H-e-b Select Ingredients Bella Mandarins, 5 Lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping


