Is H-e-b Select Ingredients Blendables Green Fuel Smoothie, 8 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Apples, Spinach, Bananas, Pineapple, Kale.
Check H-e-b Select Ingredients Blendables Green Fuel Smoothie, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Select Ingredients Blendables Green Fuel Smoothie, 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-e-b Select Ingredients Blendables Green Fuel Smoothie, 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


