Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS CHOPPED SPINACH, 10 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Spinach.

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS CHOPPED SPINACH, 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS CHOPPED SPINACH, 10 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSide DishMeal Prep