Is H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Club Soda 7.5 oz Cans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sea Salt
Check H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Club Soda 7.5 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Club Soda 7.5 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Diet Coke Diet Cola Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz Mini Cans, 6 Pack
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Select Ingredients Club Soda 7.5 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


