Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Coconut Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Half Gallon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Safflower Oil, Butter), Naturally Flavored Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Less Than 2% Of: Coconut, Malic Acid, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Corn Starch, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Coconut Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Coconut Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
Lactacid Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Sea Salt Caramel Chocolate Crunch Frozen Yogurt Ice Cream, 4 Bars
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Creamy Creations Coconut Chocolate Chip Ice Cream Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


