Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS CREAMY CREATIONS RAINBOW SHERBET, 1 QT Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, LESS THAN 2% OF: FRUCTOSE, DEXTROSE, CREAM, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, COLORS (BEET JUICE, TURMERIC OLEORESIN, TURMERIC, ANNATTO, SPIRULINA EXTRACT), CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM. CONTAINS A BIOENGINEERED FOOD INGREDIENT
Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS CREAMY CREATIONS RAINBOW SHERBET, 1 QT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS CREAMY CREATIONS RAINBOW SHERBET, 1 QT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS CREAMY CREATIONS RAINBOW SHERBET, 1 QT is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


