Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Dark Chocolate Golden Berries Snacking Nibs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]), DRIED GOLDENBERRIES (DRIED PHYSALIS), GUM ARABIC.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Dark Chocolate Golden Berries Snacking Nibs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Dark Chocolate Golden Berries Snacking Nibs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Dark Chocolate Golden Berries Snacking Nibs is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


