Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS FAJITA VEGETABLES BLENDS, 16 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Red Peppers, Green Peppers.

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS FAJITA VEGETABLES BLENDS, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS FAJITA VEGETABLES BLENDS, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep