Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS FULLY COOKED ORIGINAL BEEF BURGERS, 6 CT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Spices, Salt, Natural Flavor

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS FULLY COOKED ORIGINAL BEEF BURGERS, 6 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS FULLY COOKED ORIGINAL BEEF BURGERS, 6 CT is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Oat Free? H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS FULLY COOKED ORIGINAL BEEF BURGERS, 6 CT | Spoonful