Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS GREEN TEA WITH GINSENG AND HONEY, 64 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewed Green Tea Using Filtered Water, Sugar, Honey, Ginseng Extract, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor.

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS GREEN TEA WITH GINSENG AND HONEY, 64 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS GREEN TEA WITH GINSENG AND HONEY, 64 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
SweetHoneyTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go