Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, 32 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Heavy Cream, Skim Milk, Carrageenan, Mono- And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS HEAVY WHIPPING CREAM, 32 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
RichNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping