Is H-e-b Select Ingredients Homestyle Whole Baby Potatoes, 16 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATO, OLIVE OIL, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SEA SALT, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM SILICATE (ANTICAKING).
Check H-e-b Select Ingredients Homestyle Whole Baby Potatoes, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Select Ingredients Homestyle Whole Baby Potatoes, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
Idahoan Gluten Free Baby Reds Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes Family Size Pantry Food, 8 oz
Idahoan Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - Gluten-Free, Real Idaho Potatoes - 4 Cups (1.5-Ounces Each)
Brownberry Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, Baked with Simple Ingredients & Hazelnuts, Oats & Sunflower Seeds, 24 oz
Where to buy
H-e-b Select Ingredients Homestyle Whole Baby Potatoes, 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


