Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS LIGHT SOUR CREAM, 16 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Cream, Skim Milk, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate, Carob Bean Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS LIGHT SOUR CREAM, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS LIGHT SOUR CREAM, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSalad