Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Mandarin Oranges In 100% Fruit Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Mandarin Oranges In 100% Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Mandarin Oranges In 100% Fruit Juice is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad
Wheat Free? H-E-B Select Ingredients Mandarin Oranges In 100% Fruit Juice | Spoonful