Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Mesquite Smoked Turkey and Ham Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Seasoning (Corn Starch, Salt, Dehydrated Turkey Broth, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Yeast Extract, Natural Smoke Flavor), Vinegar, Celery Powder, Sodium Phosphate, Sea Salt. Coated With Natural Flavors. Pork, Water, Seasoning (Sea Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavors, Natural Smoke Flavor), Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Celery Powder, Sea Salt. Coated With Natural Flavors.
Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Mesquite Smoked Turkey and Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Select Ingredients Mesquite Smoked Turkey and Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm® Turkey Smoked Sausage Rope, 13 oz.
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Where to buy
H-E-B Select Ingredients Mesquite Smoked Turkey and Ham is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


