Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Multi Fit Mixed Berry Plant Based Protein Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

H-e-b Select Multi Fit Mixed Berry Plant Based Protein Bar

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Multi Fit Mixed Berry Plant Based Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Multi Fit Mixed Berry Plant Based Protein Bar is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast