Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS NO SALT ADDED DICED TOMATOES, 14.5 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID.

Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS NO SALT ADDED DICED TOMATOES, 14.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS NO SALT ADDED DICED TOMATOES, 14.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladTopping