Is H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS NON-FAT RASPBERRY GREEK YOGURT, 4 CT Oat Free?

Ingredients
STRAINED YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A FAT FREE MILK), RASPBERRY PREPARATION (RASPBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, FRUCTOSE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VEGETABLE JUICE [COLOR], CALCIUM LACTATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE).
Check H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS NON-FAT RASPBERRY GREEK YOGURT, 4 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS NON-FAT RASPBERRY GREEK YOGURT, 4 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
H-E-B SELECT INGREDIENTS NON-FAT RASPBERRY GREEK YOGURT, 4 CT is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


