Is H-E-B Select Ingredients Pineapple Fruit Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CAROB BEAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check H-E-B Select Ingredients Pineapple Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Select Ingredients Pineapple Fruit Bars is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? H-E-B Select Ingredients Pineapple Fruit Bars | Spoonful